Расписание игр 

 
2005-06 гг. 2007-08 гг. 2009-10 гг.
6 тур (13.09.2020 г.) 6 тур (13.09.2020 г.) 6 тур (13.09.2020 г.)
10:00 K\C 2006-2 -  Фк Крылья 11:00 Фк Буря-2  - Фк Крылья 12:00 Фк Олимп - Фк Крылья
10:00 RED WINGS - Фк Буря 12:00 Фк Буря -  Фк Фактум 13:00 Фк Буря -  К/C 2010
11:00 K\C 2006 - Фк Мастер 13:00 K\C 2007 – ШК.№647 14:00 Фк Я футболист - К/C 2009 
     
7 тур (20.09.2020 г.) 7 тур (20.09.2020 г.) 7 тур (20.09.2020 г.)
10:00 Фк Буря - Фк Крылья 11:00 Фк Буря-2  - Фк Крылья 12:00 Фк Я футболист - Фк Олимп
10:00 RED WINGS - K\C 2006 12:00 Фк Буря -  Фк Фактум 13:00 К/C 2009 – К/C 2010
13:00 K\C 2006-2 - Фк Мастер 13:00 K\C 2007 – ШК.№647 14:00 Фк Буря - Фк Крылья
     
8 тур (27.09.2020 г.) 8 тур (27.09.2020 г.) 8 тур (27.09.2020 г.)
10:00 RED WINGS -  Фк Мастер 12:00 K\C 2007 - Фк Фактум 11:00 Фк Буря - Фк Олимп
11:00 K\C 2006 - Фк Крылья 13:00 Фк Буря-2  -  ШК.№647 13:00 К/C 2009 - Фк Крылья
10:00 K\C 2006-2 - Фк Буря 14:00 Фк Буря - Фк Крылья 14:00 Фк Я футболист – К/C 2010
12:00 Фк Буря - Фк Крылья    
9 тур (04.10.2020 г.) 9 тур (04.10.2020 г.) 9 тур (04.10.2020 г.)
10:00 Фк Буря - Фк Мастер 10:00 ШК.№647 - Фк Крылья 11:00 Фк Олимп – К/C 2010
14:00 RED WINGS - Фк Крылья 11:00 Фк Буря-2  - Фк Фактум 13:00 Фк Буря - К/C 2009
12:00 Фк Буря - K\C 2007 13:00 Фк Я футболист -  Фк Крылья
  12:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Фактум 14:00 Фк Буря - Фк Крылья
10 тур (11.10.2020 г.) 10 тур (11.10.2020 г.) 10 тур (11.10.2020 г.)
10:00 K\C 2006-2 - RED WINGS 11:00 Фк Буря-2 - K\C 2007  12:00 Фк Олимп - К/C 2009
10:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Мастер 12:00 Фк Буря - ШК.№647  13:00 Фк Крылья – К/C 2010
11:00 K\C 2006 - Фк Буря 13:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Фактум   14:00 Фк Буря - Фк Я футболист

Команды

1

2

3

4

5

6

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

Очки

Место

1

К/С 2006-2

   2-9   1-8     0-1  2-11 1-11                              
     0-5  2-4  4-3

2

RED WINGS

 9-2    6-1  6-1  5-2  4-3              
   9-1  4-0  5-1  

3

К\С 2006

 8-1  1-6    0-2  3-3  1-5              
   1-9    3-3  0-1

4

ФК БУРЯ

 1-0  1-6  2-0    1-0  0-5              
 5-0  0-4      2-2

5

ФК МАСТЕР

 11-2  2-5  3-3  0-1     1-1              
 4-2  1-5  3-3    

6

ФК КРЫЛЬЯ

11-1  3-4  5-1  5-0  1-1                
 3-4    1-0  2-2  

 

 

Команды

1

2

3

4

5

6

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

Очки

Место

 1

ФК БУРЯ

   8-0   13-0  1-0   9-0  6-0                              
     3-3    2-4

 2

ФК БУРЯ-2

 0-8    2-0  0-9 1-5  0-1              
     1-10  0-4  

 3

К/С 2007

 0-13  0-2    1-8  1-2  2-7              
     6-0  4-0  3-6 

 4

ФК КРЫЛЬЯ

 0-1   9-0  8-1    3-2   7-1              
 3-3   10-1      

 5

ШК №647

 0-9   5-1  2-1  2-3    4-4              
   4-0  0-4    3-2

 6

ФК ФАКТУМ

 0-6  1-0  7-2  1-7  4-4                
 4-2    6-3    2-3

 

Команды

1

2

3

4

5

6

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

Очки

Место

1

ФК БУРЯ

   1-4  3-1  6-0   0-2  2-0              
   2-1      2-1

2

ФК КРЫЛЬЯ

 4-1     11-2  7-0  4-2  2-2              
   11-0  1-1    

3

ФК ОЛИМП

 1-3   2-11    2-0  0-9  0-8              
 1-2  0-11    3-3  

4

К/С 2009

 0-6  0-7  0-2   2-19  0-4              
   1-1    3-2  2-3

5

ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ

 2-0  2-4  9-0 19-2    6-1              
     3-3   2-3  3-6 

6

К/C 2010

 0-2  2-2  8-0  4-0  1-6                
 1-2      3-2  6-3

Секция футбола для детей