РАСПИСАНИЕ ИГР 
     
     
2004-2005  2006-2007  2008-2009 



1 тур(30.09.2018) 1 тур(30.09.2018) 1 тур(30.09.2018)
10:00 Фк Буря - Фк Фактум 11:00 Фк Крылья - Крылья советов 13:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Я футболист
10:00 Фк Я Футболист - Фк Крылья 12:00 Фк Фактум - Фк Буря 13:00 Фк Фактум - Фк Буря
11:00 Фк Олимп- Восток-Сервис 12:00 Фк Я Футболист - ФК Дебют 14:00 Школа №647 - Фк Дебют



2 тур(07.10.2018) 2 тур(07.10.2018) 2 тур(07.10.2018)
10:00 Фк Олимп- Фк Фактум  11:00 Фк Я Футболист - Фк Буря 13:00 Школа №647- Фк Буря
10:00 Фк Я Футболист - Фк Буря  12:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Фактум 13:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Фактум
11:00 Фк Крылья - ФК Дебют 12:00 Крылья советов - ФК Дебют 14:00 Фк Я футболист - Фк Дебют



3 тур(14.10.2018) 3 тур(14.10.2018) 3 тур(14.10.2018)
10:00 Фк Буря - Восток-Сервис 11:00 Фк Я Футболист - Крылья советов 13:00 Школа №647- Фк Я футболист
10:00 Фк Я Футболист - Фк Фактум  12:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Буря 13:00 Фк Фактум - Фк Дебют
11:00 Фк Олимп- Фк Крылья 12:00 Фк Фактум - ФК Дебют 14:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Буря



4 тур(21.10.2018) 4 тур(21.10.2018) 4 тур(21.10.2018)
10:00 Фк Олимп- Фк Буря  11:00 Крылья советов - Фк Буря 13:00 Фк Я футболист - Фк Буря
10:00 Фк Я Футболист - Восток-Сервис  12:00 Фк Я Футболист - Фк Фактум 13:00 Школа №647- Фк Фактум
11:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Фактум 12:00 Фк Крылья - ФК Дебют 14:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Дебют



5 тур(28.10.2018) 5 тур(28.10.2018) 5 тур(28.10.2018)
10:00 Фк Олимп - Фк Я Футболист  11:00 Фк Я Футболист - Фк Крылья 13:00 Школа №647- Фк Крылья
10:00 Фк Буря - Фк Крылья  12:00 Фк Фактум - Крылья советов 13:00 Фк Фактум - Фк Я футболист
11:00 Фк Фактум - Восток-Сервис 12:00 Фк Буря - ФК Дебют 14:00 Фк Буря - Фк Дебют



6 тур(14.04.2019) 6 тур(14.04.2019) 6 тур(14.04.2019)
10:00 Фк Фактум - Фк Буря 11:00 Фк Крылья - Крылья советов 13:00 Фк Я футболист - Фк Крылья
10:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Я Футболист 12:00 Фк Буря - Фк Фактум  13:00 Фк Буря - Фк Фактум
11:00 Восток-Сервис - Фк Олимп 12:00 ФК Дебют -  Фк Я Футболист  14:00 Фк Дебют - Школа №647



7тур(21.04.2019) 7тур(21.04.2019) 7тур(21.04.2019)
10:00 Фк Фактум - Фк Олимп 11:00 Фк Я Футболист - Фк Буря 13:00 Фк Буря - Школа №647
10:00 Фк Буря - Фк Я Футболист 12:00 Фк Фактум - Фк Крылья  13:00 Фк Фактум - Фк Крылья
11:00 Восток-Сервис - Фк Крылья 12:00 ФК Дебют - Крылья советов  14:00 Фк Дебют - Фк Я футболист



8 тур(28.04.2019) 8 тур(28.04.2019) 8 тур(28.04.2019)
10:00 Восток-Сервис - Фк Буря 11:00 Фк Я Футболист - Крылья советов 13:00 Фк Я футболист - Школа №647
10:00 Фк Фактум - Фк Я Футболист 12:00 Фк Буря - Фк Крылья  13:00 Фк Буря - Фк Крылья
11:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Олимп 12:00 ФК Дебют -  Фк Фактум  14:00 Фк Дебют - Фк Фактум



9 тур(05.05.2019) 9 тур(05.05.2019) 9 тур(05.05.2019)
10:00 Фк Буря - Фк Олимп 11:00 Крылья советов - Фк Буря 13:00 Фк Буря - Фк Я футболист
10:00 Восток-Сервис - Фк Я Футболист 12:00 Фк Фактум - Фк Я Футболист  13:00 Фк Фактум - Школа №647
11:00 Фк Фактум - Фк Крылья 12:00 ФК Дебют - Фк Крылья  14:00 Фк Дебют - Фк Крылья



10 тур(12.05.2019) 10 тур(12.05.2019) 10 тур(12.05.2019)
10:00 Фк Я Футболист - Фк Олимп 11:00 Фк Я Футболист - Фк Крылья 13:00 Фк Крылья - Школа №647
10:00 Фк Крылья - Фк Буря 12:00 Фк Фактум - Крылья советов 13:00 Фк Я футболист - Фк Фактум
11:00 Восток-Сервис - Фк Фактум 12:00 ФК Дебют - Фк Буря  14:00 Фк Дебют - Фк Буря
Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи Очки Место
1 ФК Олимп            1-1

2-1

6-4              
         
2 ФК Я футболист         0-4 0-9 0-8                
         
3 ФК Буря   4-0     3-6 3-2              
         
4 ФК Крылья 1-1 9-0       5-0              
         
5 ФК Фактум 1-2 8-0 6-3                    
         
6 ФК Дебют 4-6   2-3 0-5                  
         
Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи Очки Место
1 ФК Я футболист   0-9     0-18                
         
2 ФК Крылья 9-0   2-0 4-1 5-0                
         
3 ФК Фактум   0-2       4-4              
       
4 Крылья советов 1-4         1-1              
         
5 ФК Буря 18-0 0-5 1-4                    
         
6 ФК Дебют       1-1                  
    4-4    
Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи Очки Место
1 Школа 647       2-0 3-5 4-0              
         
2 ФК Крылья    

1-2

5-0 2-9                
         
3 ФК Фактум   2-1     6-6 5-3              
         
4 ФК Я футболист 0-2 0-5       0-7              
         
5 ФК Буря 5-3 9-2 6-6                    
         
6 ФК Дебют 0-4   3-5 7-0                  
         

Секция футбола для детей